You have "found" the names you searched for, however this is a very small and obsolete section of a much larger data base. 

CLICK HERE  to search the entire data base, which contains information on more than 600,000 real estate sales in New York State (2005 to present).

The full data base contains the property address, sale price, buyers name and sellers name.

Buyer 

Seller

Wathen, Cornelia
Athanassiadis, Nikolaos
Athanassiadis, Nikolaos   
Wathen, Cornelia
Oakleaf Associates Llc,
Goldstar Real Estate, Llc,
Goldstar Real Estate, Llc,   
Oakleaf Associates Llc,
Oakleaf Associates Inc.,
Goldstar Real Estate, Llc,
Goldstar Real Estate, Llc,   
Oakleaf Associates Inc.,
Parkins-hines, Susan
Parkin Hines, Susan
Parkin Hines, Susan   
Parkins-hines, Susan
Aiki Shrine For Harmoniou, S Living
Chiarolanzio, Ruth
Chiarolanzio, Ruth   
Aiki Shrine For Harmoniou, S Living
Birney, Lawrence M
Burgher, Vernon
Burgher, Vernon   
Birney, Lawrence M
Campbell, Jessica C
Cooper, Paul R
Cooper, Paul R   
Campbell, Jessica C
Powers, Michael J
Ostrander, Garry S
Ostrander, Garry S   
Powers, Michael J
Gumpel, Angelica
Sanchez, Frank C, Sanchez & Janine
Sanchez, Frank C, Sanchez & Janine   
Gumpel, Angelica
Mcgovern,
Kirschner, Lewis C - As Admin.
Kirschner, Lewis C - As Admin.   
Mcgovern,
Ensminger, John
Ostrander, Garry
Ostrander, Garry   
Ensminger, John
Obrien, Douglas
Dimm, Inc,
Dimm, Inc,   
Obrien, Douglas
Stewart, Carlton
Irving, Thomas
Irving, Thomas   
Stewart, Carlton
Gullickson, Eric
Maseroni, Timothy P
Maseroni, Timothy P   
Gullickson, Eric
Delamater, Dawn
Mccaughey, Julia
Mccaughey, Julia   
Delamater, Dawn
Skidmore, Scott
Dean, Charlene
Dean, Charlene   
Skidmore, Scott
Leone, Megan
Krieg, Julia
Krieg, Julia   
Leone, Megan
Quick, Mark
Spongia, Claudio
Spongia, Claudio   
Quick, Mark
Tan, Lee
Smith, G Sterrett
Smith, G Sterrett   
Tan, Lee
Stone Ridge 2007, Llc,
Ryan, Thomas
Ryan, Thomas   
Stone Ridge 2007, Llc,
Johnson Family Trust,
Mccallion, William
Mccallion, William   
Johnson Family Trust,
Juric, Michele
Stange, Robert
Stange, Robert   
Juric, Michele
Gropf Iii, Nicholas
Grassi, Paul
Grassi, Paul   
Gropf Iii, Nicholas
Cartwell, Diane
Brooks, Frank
Brooks, Frank   
Cartwell, Diane
Goldstar Real Estate, Llc,
Premier Homes Of Orange &,
Premier Homes Of Orange &,   
Goldstar Real Estate, Llc,
Zelermyer, Jamie
Jarvis, John
Jarvis, John   
Zelermyer, Jamie
Simonte, Steven J
Warner, Robert L
Warner, Robert L   
Simonte, Steven J
Parsons, Albert
Heyman, Frederick
Heyman, Frederick   
Parsons, Albert
Polshek, James S
Ballow, Frances E
Ballow, Frances E   
Polshek, James S
Polshek, James S
Ballow, Frances E
Ballow, Frances E   
Polshek, James S
Cooper, Michael
Prudential Relocation, In,
Prudential Relocation, In,   
Cooper, Michael
Ross, Frank
Premier Homes Of Orange &, Sullivan Counties In
Premier Homes Of Orange &, Sullivan Counties In   
Ross, Frank
Norman, Liza
Gumpel, Roy
Gumpel, Roy   
Norman, Liza
Goldstar Real Estate, Llc,
Premier Homes Of Orange &,
Premier Homes Of Orange &,   
Goldstar Real Estate, Llc,
Sawyer, Stephen
Pop Stone Construction, Inc.,
Pop Stone Construction, Inc.,   
Sawyer, Stephen
Horowitz, Sheldon
Cobb, David
Cobb, David   
Horowitz, Sheldon
Mullen, Paul
Farquhar, Harold
Farquhar, Harold   
Mullen, Paul
Reiss, Brenda
Bace, William
Bace, William   
Reiss, Brenda
Fetner, Martin
Davis, Ramon
Davis, Ramon   
Fetner, Martin
Blatt, Jeanne
Blatt, Jeanne
Blatt, Jeanne   
Blatt, Jeanne
Schuster, Carol
Maffia, Daniel
Maffia, Daniel   
Schuster, Carol
Schwartz, Ivan
Weatherford, Charles
Weatherford, Charles   
Schwartz, Ivan
Forsyth, Susanne
Sidoriak, William
Sidoriak, William   
Forsyth, Susanne
Jgc Properties, Llc,
Durcan, Mary
Durcan, Mary   
Jgc Properties, Llc,
North Star Sun Creek Buil,
Deegan, Joseph
Deegan, Joseph   
North Star Sun Creek Buil,
Seifert, William
Brown, Owen
Brown, Owen   
Seifert, William
Smith, Marcia
Murphy & Brown Developmen,
Murphy & Brown Developmen,   
Smith, Marcia
Oshaughnessy, Michael
Markle, Andrew Jay
Markle, Andrew Jay   
Oshaughnessy, Michael
Viertel, David
Papontos, Joanna
Papontos, Joanna   
Viertel, David
Bender, Renee
Cusher, Richard
Cusher, Richard   
Bender, Renee
Kelley, Michael
Viviani, Catellino
Viviani, Catellino   
Kelley, Michael
Layton, Kenneth
Viviani, Mara Jean
Viviani, Mara Jean   
Layton, Kenneth
Christian, Glynna
Wyncoop, David
Wyncoop, David   
Christian, Glynna
Iaia, Raymond
Minck, Bruce
Minck, Bruce   
Iaia, Raymond
Popstone Construction Inc,
Link, Charles
Link, Charles   
Popstone Construction Inc,
Robbins, Dale
Mikesh, Joseph
Mikesh, Joseph   
Robbins, Dale
Beesmer, Phillip A.
Le Mon, Nancy A.
Le Mon, Nancy A.   
Beesmer, Phillip A.
Drucker, Joshua
Turner, Morgan
Turner, Morgan   
Drucker, Joshua
Hechinger, Nancy
Bryant, Mark
Bryant, Mark   
Hechinger, Nancy
Mantelli, Edoardo
Eula, Joseph
Eula, Joseph   
Mantelli, Edoardo
Menkes, Lawrence
Pop Stone Construction. I,
Pop Stone Construction. I,   
Menkes, Lawrence
Smailer, J. Christopher
Davis, John
Davis, John   
Smailer, J. Christopher
Mcphee, Jason
Premier Homes Of Orange &,
Premier Homes Of Orange &,   
Mcphee, Jason
Equity Trust Co,
Stephan, Peter
Stephan, Peter   
Equity Trust Co,
Tillson, John W
Miles, Jean Rae
Miles, Jean Rae   
Tillson, John W
Hauser, Peter
Vonbargen, George
Vonbargen, George   
Hauser, Peter
Equity Trust Co,
Stephan, Peter
Stephan, Peter   
Equity Trust Co,
Dimm, Inc,
Henderson, David
Henderson, David   
Dimm, Inc,
Smith, David L
Warren, David H
Warren, David H   
Smith, David L
Tillson, John W
Parete, Donald
Parete, Donald   
Tillson, John W
M&j Realty Services, Inc.,
Barry, Kieran
Barry, Kieran   
M&j Realty Services, Inc.,
Trinkaus, Margaret
Boelke, Wilbur
Boelke, Wilbur   
Trinkaus, Margaret
Hieronymus, Kristin
Berti, Bruno
Berti, Bruno   
Hieronymus, Kristin
Nicholls, Julia
Vanetten, Lorraine
Vanetten, Lorraine   
Nicholls, Julia
Rogan, Patrick
Miller, Martha
Miller, Martha   
Rogan, Patrick
Gunnells, Scott
Cedar Ridge Development C,
Cedar Ridge Development C,   
Gunnells, Scott
Fts Systems, Inc.,
Fts Systems Inc,
Fts Systems Inc,   
Fts Systems, Inc.,
Kircher Davidson, Tamara
Stephan, Peter
Stephan, Peter   
Kircher Davidson, Tamara
Wright, Walter H Jr
Irving, Thomas
Irving, Thomas   
Wright, Walter H Jr
Peck, Aaron & Carolyn
Premier Homes Of Dragand, Sullivan Counties In
Premier Homes Of Dragand, Sullivan Counties In   
Peck, Aaron & Carolyn
Megonvan, Timothy
Wells, Roger & Lynda
Wells, Roger & Lynda   
Megonvan, Timothy
Stern, Mark
Nugent, Jeff M 7c Arla G
Nugent, Jeff M 7c Arla G   
Stern, Mark
Heim, Christina L & Anth
Van Benschester, Robert
Van Benschester, Robert   
Heim, Christina L & Anth
Natale, Tgodd & Cathy
Wurster, John G Iii & Jacqu
Wurster, John G Iii & Jacqu   
Natale, Tgodd & Cathy
Miniter, Richard F & Susan
Prazenica, Julia
Prazenica, Julia   
Miniter, Richard F & Susan
Bress, Anne
Kauler, Christian
Kauler, Christian   
Bress, Anne
Hins, Erie
Ficer, Bruce & Cindy
Ficer, Bruce & Cindy   
Hins, Erie
Rieder, Paul
Debrosky, Rose
Debrosky, Rose   
Rieder, Paul
Buhalis, Elektra
Eichhorn, Erich
Eichhorn, Erich   
Buhalis, Elektra
Rhodes, Dawn
Mann, Richard
Mann, Richard   
Rhodes, Dawn
Ashraf, Shaheena
Montage Properties Inc,
Montage Properties Inc,   
Ashraf, Shaheena
Juran, Brian
Koch, Eric
Koch, Eric   
Juran, Brian
Koch, Eric
Smith, Jeremy
Smith, Jeremy   
Koch, Eric
Weissbard, Sam
Gorman, Michael
Gorman, Michael   
Weissbard, Sam
Evangelical Fellowship, Church
Stephan, Peter
Stephan, Peter   
Evangelical Fellowship, Church
Pesakoff, Stephanie
Ledge View Properties Llc,
Ledge View Properties Llc,   
Pesakoff, Stephanie
Stahl, Judith
Silverman, Claire Y
Silverman, Claire Y   
Stahl, Judith
Irving, Thomas
Hutchins, William B
Hutchins, William B   
Irving, Thomas
Conley, Hollie
Prolman, Janet
Prolman, Janet   
Conley, Hollie
Olson, Jeremy
Gabler, Edward
Gabler, Edward   
Olson, Jeremy
Sullivan, Laura
Kay, William
Kay, William   
Sullivan, Laura
Stephan, Peter
Evangelical Fellowship, Church
Evangelical Fellowship, Church   
Stephan, Peter
Boucher, Theresa
Najdek, Robert
Najdek, Robert   
Boucher, Theresa
Berg, Russell J
Mowry, Susan B
Mowry, Susan B   
Berg, Russell J
Ruvine, Robert
Hutchins, William B
Hutchins, William B   
Ruvine, Robert
Hershey, Adam
Seibert, Larry W
Seibert, Larry W   
Hershey, Adam
Gross, Stephen
Markin, Steven B & Caryn D
Markin, Steven B & Caryn D   
Gross, Stephen
Mykula, Danylo
Kelley, Charity
Kelley, Charity   
Mykula, Danylo
Miraldi, Robert & Lawrence
Landart Grp Inc,
Landart Grp Inc,   
Miraldi, Robert & Lawrence
Scarola, John
Davenport, Joseph
Davenport, Joseph   
Scarola, John
Rozzi, Thomas
Fondon, Janine
Fondon, Janine   
Rozzi, Thomas
Behrens, Malinda
Feldman, Sheldon M & Gayle
Feldman, Sheldon M & Gayle   
Behrens, Malinda
Mcdowell, Jacquleine A
Borsky, Nathan & Sandra
Borsky, Nathan & Sandra   
Mcdowell, Jacquleine A
Williams, Jeffrey
Montage Properties Inc,
Montage Properties Inc,   
Williams, Jeffrey
Giordano, Lara & Pasquale
Davis, Daniel P & Patrici
Davis, Daniel P & Patrici   
Giordano, Lara & Pasquale
Bronson, Julia Ann
Biscaye, Sarah Ruth Nedaline
Biscaye, Sarah Ruth Nedaline   
Bronson, Julia Ann
Acorn Acres Inc,
Ingarra, Joseph M
Ingarra, Joseph M   
Acorn Acres Inc,
Deschenes Properties,llc,
Decker, Nancy
Decker, Nancy   
Deschenes Properties,llc,
Milici, Rosemary
Nickerson, Helen
Nickerson, Helen   
Milici, Rosemary
Shum, John D
Gregory, Paul & Mitsie M
Gregory, Paul & Mitsie M   
Shum, John D
Ivan, Damian
Ivan, Linda
Ivan, Linda   
Ivan, Damian
Meyer, David
Ford, Mary Ellen
Ford, Mary Ellen   
Meyer, David
White, Kevin C
Palen, James C
Palen, James C   
White, Kevin C
Smith, Raymond E
Terwilliger, James
Terwilliger, James   
Smith, Raymond E
Taussig, Michael
Moore, Rachel
Moore, Rachel   
Taussig, Michael
Hayward, Mark & Lynn
Finkbeiner, Amy J & Guy R
Finkbeiner, Amy J & Guy R   
Hayward, Mark & Lynn
Robinson, Heather & Darren
Bolduc, Donald
Bolduc, Donald   
Robinson, Heather & Darren
Cosgrove, Joseph L
Tokle, Sean
Tokle, Sean   
Cosgrove, Joseph L
Warren, Susanne C
Warren, William H
Warren, William H   
Warren, Susanne C
West River Holdings Lp,
Dresser Properties Llc,
Dresser Properties Llc,   
West River Holdings Lp,
Sauer, Christopher J
Deel, Gary W
Deel, Gary W   
Sauer, Christopher J
Mahoney, Maureen A
Breiter, Jonathan
Breiter, Jonathan   
Mahoney, Maureen A
Meola, Matthew Sr
Amato, Thomas
Amato, Thomas   
Meola, Matthew Sr
Mayo, Barry
Nugent, Carla Gervasio
Nugent, Carla Gervasio   
Mayo, Barry
Keil, Jeffrey
Lasky, Lila R
Lasky, Lila R   
Keil, Jeffrey
Soule, Michael
Mayone, John
Mayone, John   
Soule, Michael
Kaplan, Sol
County Of Ulster,
County Of Ulster,   
Kaplan, Sol
Caspari, Audrey
Roemer, Ruth Linda
Roemer, Ruth Linda   
Caspari, Audrey
Soyer, Renate B
Stephan, Peter
Stephan, Peter   
Soyer, Renate B
Crile, Katharine
Alves, Caroline Botto
Alves, Caroline Botto   
Crile, Katharine
Meola, Matthew Sr
Amato, Thomas
Amato, Thomas   
Meola, Matthew Sr
Abrams, Daniel
Climan, Debra
Climan, Debra   
Abrams, Daniel
Wvd 2906209 Llc,
County Of Ulster,
County Of Ulster,   
Wvd 2906209 Llc,
Triplo, Joseph
Triplo, Joseph
Triplo, Joseph   
Triplo, Joseph
Williams, Stephan
Williams, Isaac
Williams, Isaac   
Williams, Stephan
Iversen, Jessica
Vandemark, Milford
Vandemark, Milford   
Iversen, Jessica
Birnbaum, Robert
Chadowitz, Ashley
Chadowitz, Ashley   
Birnbaum, Robert
Turner, Morgan
Grabert, Mathilde
Grabert, Mathilde   
Turner, Morgan
Krulak Rev. Trust, Paula
Stone House Development L,
Stone House Development L,   
Krulak Rev. Trust, Paula
Collins, Mary
Murphy, Richard
Murphy, Richard   
Collins, Mary
Wain, George
Decker, John H
Decker, John H   
Wain, George
Berninger, Caroline W
Irving, Thomas L
Irving, Thomas L   
Berninger, Caroline W
Barzin, Richard
Vincent, Horace
Vincent, Horace   
Barzin, Richard
Basten, Rodney
Basten, Rodney
Basten, Rodney   
Basten, Rodney
Wirth, Thomas R
Habersaat F/k/a Harris, Donna C
Habersaat F/k/a Harris, Donna C   
Wirth, Thomas R
Prose, Francine
Prose, Francine
Prose, Francine   
Prose, Francine
Smith, Kerry
Sirva Relocation Llc,
Sirva Relocation Llc,   
Smith, Kerry
Stange, Robert
Pestano, Deborah
Pestano, Deborah   
Stange, Robert
Mccallion, Danella
Mccallion, Danella
Mccallion, Danella   
Mccallion, Danella
Cosgrove, Thoams
Lengyel, Alex
Lengyel, Alex   
Cosgrove, Thoams
Alexander, Lee
Frank, Eric
Frank, Eric   
Alexander, Lee
Quintiliani, Lara
Wilson, Hilton
Wilson, Hilton   
Quintiliani, Lara
Mcintosh, Thomas
Mancuso, Nicholas
Mancuso, Nicholas   
Mcintosh, Thomas
Nilsen, John
Brown, Allan
Brown, Allan   
Nilsen, John
Davies, Karen
Gentilella, Frank
Gentilella, Frank   
Davies, Karen
Clyne, Patricia
Steenburgh, Anmarie
Steenburgh, Anmarie   
Clyne, Patricia
Old Stone Ridge Firehouse,
Stone Ridge Fire Dist,
Stone Ridge Fire Dist,   
Old Stone Ridge Firehouse,
Prudential Relocation Inc,
Smith, Thomas
Smith, Thomas   
Prudential Relocation Inc,
Warner, Robert
Ceasar, Richard
Ceasar, Richard   
Warner, Robert
Montage Properties, Inc.,
Champion Properties, Inc.,
Champion Properties, Inc.,   
Montage Properties, Inc.,
Noon, James
Giglio, John
Giglio, John   
Noon, James
Siegel, Yves
Guillon, Leon
Guillon, Leon   
Siegel, Yves
Dubois, Danielle
Damolo Consultants, Llc,
Damolo Consultants, Llc,   
Dubois, Danielle
Ciallelo, Nicholas
Shuler, Jodi
Shuler, Jodi   
Ciallelo, Nicholas
Perry, Paris
Marbletown Professional B,
Marbletown Professional B,   
Perry, Paris
Hartman, Ryan
Murphy & Brown Devel Corp,
Murphy & Brown Devel Corp,   
Hartman, Ryan
Muth, John
Muth, John
Muth, John   
Muth, John
Peters, David
Peters, David
Peters, David   
Peters, David
Ross, Robert
Ross, Robert
Ross, Robert   
Ross, Robert
Heinitz, Robert
Heinitz, Robert
Heinitz, Robert   
Heinitz, Robert
Daly, Denise
Kastanis, James
Kastanis, James   
Daly, Denise
Toca-tail, Llc,
Bradford, Will
Bradford, Will   
Toca-tail, Llc,
Burns, Robert
Kelley, Suzan
Kelley, Suzan   
Burns, Robert
Platt, Neil
Clifford, Christopher
Clifford, Christopher   
Platt, Neil
Smith, Jeremy
Friedman, Alan
Friedman, Alan   
Smith, Jeremy
Widmann, Theresa
Schneller, Robert
Schneller, Robert   
Widmann, Theresa
Trustee Miller, Philip
Mowry Fka Novak, Elizabeth
Mowry Fka Novak, Elizabeth   
Trustee Miller, Philip
Haynes, George W
Calcagni, Francine
Calcagni, Francine   
Haynes, George W
Quiroz, Lisa
Wilson, Daniel
Wilson, Daniel   
Quiroz, Lisa
Kleban, Allan M & Sharon L
Pine Cone Road Properties, Llc
Pine Cone Road Properties, Llc   
Kleban, Allan M & Sharon L
Tilley, Keith R
Premier Homes Of Orange A, Nd Sullivan Counties
Premier Homes Of Orange A, Nd Sullivan Counties   
Tilley, Keith R
Nicolosi, John & Gina
Nicolosi, John
Nicolosi, John   
Nicolosi, John & Gina
Yafffe, David N
Rivers, Katrina
Rivers, Katrina   
Yafffe, David N
Skartados, George
Li Fu, Sheng
Li Fu, Sheng   
Skartados, George
Catalfomo, Anna
Family Homes Of Orange Co,
Family Homes Of Orange Co,   
Catalfomo, Anna
Cicero, Dennis
Caturani, Julianne
Caturani, Julianne   
Cicero, Dennis
Tanksley, Francesca
Newell, Catherine
Newell, Catherine   
Tanksley, Francesca
Nachsin, Jonas
Duttinger, Daniel
Duttinger, Daniel   
Nachsin, Jonas
Vexler, Mona Jill
Endoh, Mitsuo
Endoh, Mitsuo   
Vexler, Mona Jill
Dipolito, Robert
Farrell, Dennis T
Farrell, Dennis T   
Dipolito, Robert
Miele, Michael
Sutlovich, Santo
Sutlovich, Santo   
Miele, Michael
Dipolito, Robert
Farrell, Dennis T
Farrell, Dennis T   
Dipolito, Robert
Fedoreshenko, Robert
Jacobsen, Arnold
Jacobsen, Arnold   
Fedoreshenko, Robert
Sidoriak, William
Chestnut, Properties
Chestnut, Properties   
Sidoriak, William
Gurney, Lana
Carney, Bernard D & Marle
Carney, Bernard D & Marle   
Gurney, Lana
Tracy A Chinery Qualified, Personal Residence T
Ahmadjian, Jonathan M
Ahmadjian, Jonathan M   
Tracy A Chinery Qualified, Personal Residence T
Shb Development Llc,
Rivers, Katrina
Rivers, Katrina   
Shb Development Llc,
Denny, Flannery
Cunningham, Neil
Cunningham, Neil   
Denny, Flannery
Goldberg, Robert
Guillon, Leon
Guillon, Leon   
Goldberg, Robert
Wightman, Erik
Quinn, Aidan
Quinn, Aidan   
Wightman, Erik
Dietrich, Aaron
Alter, Bruce
Alter, Bruce   
Dietrich, Aaron
Clark, Carl
Stafford, James
Stafford, James   
Clark, Carl
Gillott, Brian M
Usvolk, Mark A
Usvolk, Mark A   
Gillott, Brian M
Newman, Gary S
Krupnick, Elizabeth
Krupnick, Elizabeth   
Newman, Gary S
Mack, Ethel O
County Of Ulster,
County Of Ulster,   
Mack, Ethel O
Franke, Katherine
Franke, Katherine
Franke, Katherine   
Franke, Katherine
1st Class Properties,
Ulster County,
Ulster County,   
1st Class Properties,
Tramontana, Janine
Wozencraft, Kimberly
Wozencraft, Kimberly   
Tramontana, Janine
Sloboda, Gerard
Chapman, Paul
Chapman, Paul   
Sloboda, Gerard
Young, Kathleen
Murphy & Brown Devel. Cor,
Murphy & Brown Devel. Cor,   
Young, Kathleen
Premier Homes Of,
Gaffey, Louise
Gaffey, Louise   
Premier Homes Of,
Barnes, Patricia
Kiok, Murray
Kiok, Murray   
Barnes, Patricia
Singer, Adam
Lindenbaum, Harvey
Lindenbaum, Harvey   
Singer, Adam
Spinella, Carol
Sindt, Peter
Sindt, Peter   
Spinella, Carol
Charles, Jeffrey E
Brooks/smith, Wm A & Fraces J
Brooks/smith, Wm A & Fraces J   
Charles, Jeffrey E
Reidn, Noah
Belofsky, Alan M & Diane
Belofsky, Alan M & Diane   
Reidn, Noah
Pavan, Antonio
Polstein, Violet
Polstein, Violet   
Pavan, Antonio
Moscowitz, Jill
Russo, David S
Russo, David S   
Moscowitz, Jill
Forman, David P
Kachtick, Keith
Kachtick, Keith   
Forman, David P
Kaufman, Helene
Beckman, Janette
Beckman, Janette   
Kaufman, Helene
Meline, Helen L
Roe, Robert R
Roe, Robert R   
Meline, Helen L
High Falls Water Dist,
Kith Kin Corp,
Kith Kin Corp,   
High Falls Water Dist,
Oleary, John
Riggins, Ronald Jr
Riggins, Ronald Jr   
Oleary, John
Hillman, Carol D M
Fitzpatrick, Linda
Fitzpatrick, Linda   
Hillman, Carol D M
Mihm, Joseph
Lottridge, Lewis
Lottridge, Lewis   
Mihm, Joseph
Bahr, Mary C
Pachter, Linda
Pachter, Linda   
Bahr, Mary C
Da Silva, Joseph
Korwin, Danielle
Korwin, Danielle   
Da Silva, Joseph
Huckins, George A
Bobb, Phyllis
Bobb, Phyllis   
Huckins, George A
Chaiken, Steven
Chaiken, Steven
Chaiken, Steven   
Chaiken, Steven
Smith, Brooke
Ulster County,
Ulster County,   
Smith, Brooke
Friedman, Randall
Co Of Ulster,
Co Of Ulster,   
Friedman, Randall
Banks, James
Bienert, Erin
Bienert, Erin   
Banks, James
Dalton Brush Building & C, Onsulting Llc
County Of Ulster,
County Of Ulster,   
Dalton Brush Building & C, Onsulting Llc
County Of Ulster,
Meline, Helen
Meline, Helen   
County Of Ulster,
Carnevali, John
Chaikin, Steven
Chaikin, Steven   
Carnevali, John
Dalton Brush Building & C, Onsulting Llc
County Of Ulster,
County Of Ulster,   
Dalton Brush Building & C, Onsulting Llc
Phelps, David Ii
Richards, Ellen C
Richards, Ellen C   
Phelps, David Ii
Wyncoop, David
Hickey, Margaret M
Hickey, Margaret M   
Wyncoop, David
Krupnick, Elizabeth
Archer, Lynn M
Archer, Lynn M   
Krupnick, Elizabeth
Pitman, Robert
Silverstream, Llc,
Silverstream, Llc,   
Pitman, Robert

    250 sales are displayed per page .... Go to page :   1 2 Next

Listed below are the 100 most common first names in a local sample of 110,000 adult persons:

John   Robert   Michael  James  William  Joseph  David  Richard  Thomas  Mary Patricia  Barbara  Susan  Linda  Elizabeth  Christopher  Jennifer  Daniel  Charles  Paul Kathleen  Anthony  Peter  Lisa  Edward  George  Mark  Nancy  Steven  Margaret Karen  Matthew  Kevin  Brian  Donald  Frank  Carol  Donna  Stephen  Joan Jeffrey  Kenneth  Christine  Deborah  Ronald  Timothy  Jessica  Andrew  Diane  Laura Catherine  Eric  Melissa  Gary  Sandra  Dorothy  Scott  Sarah  Jason  Sharon Stephanie  Michelle  Debra  Maria  Helen  Raymond  Judith  Amy  Theresa  Nicholas Patrick  Vincent  Nicole  Ann Rebecca  Cynthia  Jean  Marie  Amanda  Kimberly Janet  Phillip  Bruce  Denise  Katherine  Gregory  Heather  Douglas  Frances  Kelly Ruth Anne  Anna Jacqueline  Dawn  Lawrence  Sean  Dennis  Jonathan  Ryan

Data is from New York State:

 Other states are not included : California (CA)  Florida (FL)  New Jersey (NJ)   Illinois (IL)  Massachusetts (MA)  Pennsylvania (PA)   etc .. NOMZ34  nuc

2009 2010 Blog Address Phone Albany Attorney Court Buffalo
Claim Funds Comment Data Record Deed Facebook Myspace Funds
Geneaolgy Government Names Incorporated Legal Information
Locate Long Island Lookup Name Lost And Found
New York Court Number Locate Phone Book Property Sale Property Tax

Genealogy terms to remember: Father Mother Husband Wife Spouse son daughter widow widower buried obituary cemetery

Location keyword: street st avenue av ave lane ln la road rd route highway hwy calle avenida

More sites